活動報告

Bay Wave 試合報告

表彰歴

*2019年

浦安市市民大会   シングルス戦 男子Aクラス   村上 準               優勝

浦安市市民大会   シングルス戦 男子Aクラス   森田 透              準優勝

 

*2018年度 

浦安市市民大会   ミックスダブルス戦Bクラス  井出慎也・伴(トェンティワン)組      準優勝

浦安市市民大会   団体戦女子 Bクラス      Bay Wave            準優勝
浦安市市民大会   団体戦男子 Aクラス      Bay Wave A           準優勝

浦安市市民大会   団体戦男子 Bクラス      Bay Wave C             4 位

全日本ベテラン  男子40歳ダブルス       村上 準・上村 健 組       ベスト8

浦安市市民大会   ダブルス戦女子初級クラス   斎藤順子・遠山美津子組        優 勝

浦安市市民大会   ダブルス戦男子Aクラス     村上 準・金子佑斗組         優 勝

浦安オープン大会  シングルス戦 一般女子    北村 雅美                3位

毎日選手権    男子40歳ダブルス       村上 準・上村 健 組         優 勝
千葉県選手権   男子40歳ダブルス       村上 準・上村 健 組         優 勝

東京オープン大会 男子40歳ダブルス         村上 準・上村 健 組        準優勝

浦安市市民大会   シングルス戦 男子Aクラス   村上 準               3位

浦安市市民大会   シングルス戦 女子Bクラス   北村 雅美               準優勝

 

*2017年度 

浦安市市民大会   団体戦男子 Bクラス      Bay Wave B             3 位

浦安市市民大会   シングルス戦 男子Aクラス   森田 透               4 位

浦安市市民大会   シングルス戦 男子Bクラス   小浜 和宏               準優勝

 

*2016年度 

浦安市市民大会   ミックスダブルス戦初級クラス 新井 潤一・新井 美希組        優 勝

浦安市市民大会   ミックスダブルス戦初級クラス 鮫島 章浩・吉山 由美組        3 位

浦安市市民大会   団体戦女子 Bクラス      Bay Wave B             優 勝

浦安市市民大会   ダブルス戦男子Bクラス     花垣 俊史・島崎(ポンカラ)組     準優勝

浦安市市民大会   ダブルス戦女子Bクラス     花垣 磨由佳・藤田 由美組      準優勝

浦安市市民大会   ダブルス戦女子Bクラス     石岡 美智子・竹中(翼)組        4 位

浦安市市民大会   ダブルス戦女子初級クラス   北村 雅美・長友 美由紀組       3 位

浦安オープン大会  シングルス戦 一般男子    村上 準                4 位

浦安市市民大会   シングルス戦男子初級     佐竹 允介                 優 勝

浦安市市民大会   シングルス戦男子初級     養父 剛太郎              4 位

 

*2015度年 

浦安市市民大会   団体戦女子 Bクラス      Bay Wave              優 勝

浦安市市民大会   ダブルス戦女子Cクラス     平松 由香・新井 美希組         優 勝

浦安市市民大会   ダブルス戦男子Cクラス     澤田 大輔・佐竹 允介組         4 位浦安市市民大会   シングルス戦男子Aクラス    森田 透                準優勝浦安市市民大会   シングルス戦女子Bクラス    小浜 智子               優 勝

 

*2014年度 

浦安市市民大会   ミックスダブルス戦Cクラス   井出 慎也・平松 由香 組        3 位

浦安市市民大会   ミックスダブルス戦C      村上 準・久保 久仁 組         4 位

浦安市市民大会   団体戦女子 Bクラス      Bay Wave              4 位

浦安市市民大会   団体戦男子 Bクラス      Bay Wave A            優 勝

浦安オープン大会  シングルス戦 一般女子    大森 由紀子            4 位浦安市市民大会   シングルス戦男子 Cクラス    渡辺 秀昭              3 位

 

*2013年度

浦安市市民大会   ダブルス戦男子 Bクラス     小浜 和宏・山本 研斗組       準優勝

浦安市市民大会   ダブルス戦女子 Cクラス     渡辺 智賀子・石岡 美智子組     準優勝

浦安市市民大会   シングルス戦女子Bクラス    加納 佳子             準優勝

浦安市市民大会   シングルス戦女子 Aクラス    大森 由紀子            4 位

浦安市市民大会   ミックスダブルス戦Aクラス   花垣 俊史・大森由紀子組       4 位

 

*2012年度 

浦安市市民大会   ダブルス戦女子Bクラス     花垣 磨由佳・藤田(TEAMZERO) 組    4 位

浦安市市民大会   ミックスダブルス戦Cクラス   渡辺 秀昭・渡辺智賀子 組      準優勝

 

*2011年度

※東日本大震災のため中

 

*2010年度 

浦安市市民大会   ミックスダブルス戦Bクラス    小浜和宏・永島 静 組          4 位

 

*2009年度 

浦安市市民大会    団体戦男子 Bクラス        Bay Wave            優 勝

 

*2008年度 

浦安市市民大会    ダブルス戦女子 Bクラス     重野有里・ 加納佳子 組       4 位

 

*2007年度 

浦安市市民大会    団体戦女子 Bクラス      Bay Wave              4 位 浦安市市民大会    ダブルス戦女子 Cクラス    垰本 敏江・間山 麻子 組        4 位 浦安市市民大会    シングルス戦女子 Cクラス   松本 佐和子            準優勝 浦安市市民大会    シングルス戦 男子Bクラス   大山 三好             準優勝 浦安市市民大会    ミックスダブルス戦 Cクラス  大山 三好・永島 静 組        優 勝

 

*2006年度 

浦安市市民大会    ダブルス戦女子 Cクラス    永島 静・菊池 玲子 組       優 勝 浦安市市民大会    シングルス戦女子 Bクラス   重野 有里           準優勝

浦安市市民大会    シングルス戦女子 Cクラス   加納 佳子            3 位浦安市市民大会    シングルス戦男子 Bクラス   豊田 哲哉             3 位

 

*2005年度 

浦安市市民大会    ダブルス戦男子 Bクラス    小浜 和宏・豊田 哲哉 組       3 位 浦安市市民大会    シングルス戦女子 Cクラス   坂田 文子             優 勝 浦安市市民大会    シングルス戦女子 Cクラス   小林 志津江            4 位

   

*2004年度 

浦安市市民大会    ミックスダブルス戦 Cクラス  岩永 富夫・垰本 敏江 組      4 位 浦安オープン大会   シングルス戦 一般男子    ピーター ルーカス        4 位 浦安市市民大会    ダブルス戦女子 Bクラス     河合 理子・高橋 美絵組      4 位 浦安市市民大会    ダブルス戦女子 Cクラス    重野 有里・ 加納 佳子 組       優 勝 浦安市市民大会    ダブルス戦女子 Cクラス    宮原 麻美・坂田 文子 組     準優勝浦安市市民大会    シングルス戦女子 Cクラス   重野 有里            優 勝 浦安市市民大会    シングルス戦女子 Cクラス   宮原 麻美            準優勝 浦安市市民大会    団体戦女子 Bクラス       Bay Wave            準優勝浦安市市民大会    団体戦男子 Bクラス      Bay Wave A           3 位 浦安市市民大会    団体戦男子 Bクラス      Bay Wave B           4 位

 

*2003年度   

浦安市市民大会    ミックスダブルス戦 Cクラス   藤井 正朋・重野有里 組      優 勝 浦安市市民大会    ミックスダブルス戦 Cクラス   渡辺 優・佐藤 はる奈 組    3 位 浦安市市民大会    シングルス戦男子 Aクラス    ピーター・ルーカス        優 勝

 

*2002年度  

浦安市市民大会    ミックスダブルス戦 Cクラス   小浜 和宏・小浜 智子 組      3 位